callback info@parts2b.ru

callback +7 (495) 145-35-66

callback 8 (800) 505-35-66

cart

В вашей корзине

Товаров: 0

На сумму: 0 руб.

Cisco MGX 8900 Series Products

Выберите подкатегорию

Сравнение товаров (0)


Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards MMF-8-155-MT/B

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards MMF-8-155-MT/B

Cisco 8 OC-3c/ STM-1c single height BC, MMF, MT-RJ connectors 40 MMF-8-155-MT/B 41Cisco MGX 8900 AT..

205476₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards MMF-8-155-MT/B=

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards MMF-8-155-MT/B=

Cisco 8 OC-3c/ STM-1c single height BC, MMF, MT-RJ connectors 40 MMF-8-155-MT/B= 41Cisco MGX 8900 A..

205476₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SFP-4-622

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SFP-4-622

Cisco 4-Port, Single-height, OC-12/ STM-4 Back Card 40 No Optics 41     40 SFP-4-622 41Cis..

770263₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SFP-4-622=

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SFP-4-622=

Cisco 4-Port, Single-height, OC-12/ STM-4 Back Card 40 No Optics 41     40 SFP-4-622= 41Ci..

770263₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-4-155

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-4-155

Cisco 4 STM-1c electrical single height back card, SMB    40 SMB-4-155 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM..

102738₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-4-155=

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-4-155=

Cisco 4 STM-1c electrical single height back card, SMB 40 SMB-4-155= 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service M..

102738₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-8-E3

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-8-E3

Cisco 8 E3 single height back card, SMB 40 SMB-8-E3 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards..

102738₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-8-E3=

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-8-E3=

Cisco 8 E3 single height back card, SMB 40 SMB-8-E3= 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards..

102738₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-8-T3

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-8-T3

Cisco 8 T3 single height back card, SMB 40 SMB-8-T3 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards..

102738₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-8-T3=

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMB-8-T3=

Cisco 8 T3 single height back card, SMB 40 SMB-8-T3= 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards..

102738₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMF-4-2488-SFP

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMF-4-2488-SFP

Cisco 4-Port, Double-height, OC-48/ STM-16 Back Card 40 No Optics 41     40 SMF-4-2488-SFP..

770263₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMF-4-2488-SFP=

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMF-4-2488-SFP=

Cisco 4-Port, Double-height, OC-48/ STM-16 Back Card 40 No Optics 41     40 SMF-4-2488-SFP..

770263₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMFIR-1-9953

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMFIR-1-9953

Cisco 1-Port SMF, Intermediate-Range, Double-height Back Card 40 SMFIR-1-9953 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM ..

3337859₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMFIR-1-9953=

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMFIR-1-9953=

Cisco 1-Port SMF, Intermediate-Range, Double-height Back Card 40 SMFIR-1-9953= 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM..

3337859₽

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMFIR-2-622/B

Cisco MGX 8900 ATM Service Module Back Cards SMFIR-2-622/B

Cisco 2 OC-12c/ STM-4c single height BC, SMFIR, SC connectors 40 SMFIR-2-622/B 41Cisco MGX 8900 ATM..

513535₽