callback info@parts2b.ru

callback +7 (495) 145-35-66

callback 8 (800) 505-35-66

cart

В вашей корзине

Товаров: 0

На сумму: 0 руб.

Коммутаторы Cisco Catalyst 2950

Выберите подкатегорию

Сравнение товаров (0)


Cisco Accessories for Catalyst 2950 STK-RACKMNT-2955=

Cisco Accessories for Catalyst 2950 STK-RACKMNT-2955=

Cisco 19 in Rack mount kit for Catalyst 2955 40 STK-RACKMNT-2955= 41Cisco Accessories for Catalyst ..

6465₽

Cisco Cables for LRE CPEs CAB-LRE-RJ11=

Cisco Cables for LRE CPEs CAB-LRE-RJ11=

Cisco Spare RJ-11 cable for LRE CPE 40 CAB-LRE-RJ11= 41Cisco Cables for LRE CPEs..

779₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950-12

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950-12

Cisco 12 port, 10/ 100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only 40 WS-C2950-12 41Cisco Catalyst 2950 Wo..

46033₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950-24

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950-24

Cisco 24 port, 10/ 100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only 40 WS-C2950-24 41Cisco Catalyst 2950 Wo..

51097₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950C-24

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950C-24

Cisco 24 10/ 100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks, Enhanced Image 40 WS-C2950C-24 41Cisco Catalyst 2..

112786₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950G-12-EI

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950G-12-EI

Cisco Catalyst 2950, 12 10/ 100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image 40 WS-C2950G-12-EI 41Cisco Cataly..

117927₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950G-24-EI

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950G-24-EI

Cisco Catalyst 2950, 24 10/ 100 with 2GBIC slots, Enhanced Image 40 WS-C2950G-24-EI 41Cisco Catalys..

128130₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC

Cisco 24 10/ 100 43 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image, DC version 40 WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC 41Cisco Cataly..

179538₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950G-48-EI

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950G-48-EI

Cisco Catalyst 2950, 48 10/ 100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image 40 WS-C2950G-48-EI 41Cisco Cataly..

230869₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950SX-24

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950SX-24

Cisco 24 10/ 100 ports w/ 2 1000BASE-SX ports, Standard Image only 40 WS-C2950SX-24 41Cisco Catalys..

92223₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950SX-48-SI

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950SX-48-SI

Cisco 48 10/ 100 and 2 1000BASE-SX uplink ports, Standard Image 40 WS-C2950SX-48-SI 41Cisco Catalys..

205165₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950T-24

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950T-24

Cisco 24 10/ 100 ports w/ 2 10/ 100/ 1000BASE-T ports, Enhanced Image 40 WS-C2950T-24 41Cisco Catal..

66519₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950T-48-SI

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2950T-48-SI

Cisco 48 10/ 100 and 2 10/ 100/ 1000BASE-T uplinks, Standard Image 40 WS-C2950T-48-SI 41Cisco Catal..

128130₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2955C-12

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2955C-12

Cisco 2955 12 TX w/ MM Uplinks 40 WS-C2955C-12 41Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches..

102505₽

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2955S-12

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches WS-C2955S-12

Cisco 2955 12 TX w/ Single Mode Uplinks 40 WS-C2955S-12 41Cisco Catalyst 2950 Workgroup Switches..

117927₽